Home > Books > Classics Frances

Classics Frances

May 17th, 2009

We are always looking for great deals on Classics Frances. If you are too, check out the products below. Each of these items is current, and available to ship now. Feel free to select an item for more information. And don"t forget to check back often...This page is constantly updated with great new Classics Frances auctions.

The Bread Bakers Apprentice Mastering the Art of Extraordinary Bread Peter Re
The Bread Bakers Apprentice Mastering the Art of Extraordinary Bread Peter Re
Just $21.94!
Buy It Now
Combating Corruption Encouraging Ethics by William L Richter and Frances
Combating Corruption Encouraging Ethics by William L Richter and Frances
Just $30.00!
Buy It Now
Singers of the Big Band Era Volume 1 6 CD Set RA187
Singers of the Big Band Era Volume 1 6 CD Set RA187
Just $17.98!
Buy It Now
Lot 11 Great Classics kids books illustrated fiction Wizard of Oz Moby Dick
Lot 11 Great Classics kids books illustrated fiction Wizard of Oz Moby Dick
Just $31.95!
Buy It Now
The Country Cooking of France Anne Willan Acceptable Book
The Country Cooking of France Anne Willan Acceptable Book
Just $24.93!
Buy It Now
Art of Memory Frances Yates Model of erudition Intellectual  cultural history
Art of Memory Frances Yates Model of erudition Intellectual cultural history
Just $16.00!
Buy It Now
60 Childrens Books RL 2  3 ages 4 8 lower grades softcover chapter books +
60 Childrens Books RL 2 3 ages 4 8 lower grades softcover chapter books +
Just $25.00!
Buy It Now
The Decameron of Giovanni BOCCACCIO in a Near Fine Modern Library HC w DJ 74626
The Decameron of Giovanni BOCCACCIO in a Near Fine Modern Library HC w DJ 74626
Just $12.50!
Buy It Now
Best Ever 400+ Famous UNABRIDGED Classic AudioBooks
Best Ever 400+ Famous UNABRIDGED Classic AudioBooks
Just $20.53!
Buy It Now
TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD Harper Lee BRAND NEW SEALED WOW
TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD Harper Lee BRAND NEW SEALED WOW
Just $30.95!
Buy It Now
The Bread Bakers Apprentice by Peter Reinhart
The Bread Bakers Apprentice by Peter Reinhart
Just $21.97!
Buy It Now
HUGE LOT 24 CHILDRENS HARDCOVERS TEACHERS HOMESCHOOL DAYCARE K THRU 3 OR 4
HUGE LOT 24 CHILDRENS HARDCOVERS TEACHERS HOMESCHOOL DAYCARE K THRU 3 OR 4
Just $19.99!
Buy It Now
No Frills 300+ Classic Audio Books MP3 DVD Collection 3
No Frills 300+ Classic Audio Books MP3 DVD Collection 3
Just $15.79!
Buy It Now
The Art of Memory
The Art of Memory
Just $16.61!
Buy It Now
Lot 11 Great Classics kids books Moby Dick Little Women illustrated
Lot 11 Great Classics kids books Moby Dick Little Women illustrated
Just $28.95!
Buy It Now
One Hundred  One Beautiful Towns in France by Rene Gast Simonetta Greggio
One Hundred One Beautiful Towns in France by Rene Gast Simonetta Greggio
Just $14.95!
Buy It Now
The Bread Bakers Apprentice Mastering the Art of Extraordinary Bread by
The Bread Bakers Apprentice Mastering the Art of Extraordinary Bread by
Just $23.87!
Buy It Now
2 rare editions of Treasure Island by Robert Lewis Sstevenson
2 rare editions of Treasure Island by Robert Lewis Sstevenson
Just $165.00!
Buy It Now
The Art of Memory by Frances A Yates 1974 Paperback Reprint
The Art of Memory by Frances A Yates 1974 Paperback Reprint
Just $14.95!
Buy It Now
Landscaping with Vines HBDJ Frances Howard 1959 classic description B  W photos
Landscaping with Vines HBDJ Frances Howard 1959 classic description B W photos
Just $14.99!
Buy It Now
Lot 37 PUFFIN CLASSICS for CHILDREN Twain Alcott Doyle Nesbit Verne  More
Lot 37 PUFFIN CLASSICS for CHILDREN Twain Alcott Doyle Nesbit Verne More
Just $74.99!
Buy It Now
FRENCH REGIONAL COOKING 320 simple  classic recipes large hardcover cookbook
FRENCH REGIONAL COOKING 320 simple classic recipes large hardcover cookbook
Just $15.00!
Buy It Now
FANNY KEMBLE A PASSIONATE VICTORIAN by Margaret Armstrong copyright 1938 HC
FANNY KEMBLE A PASSIONATE VICTORIAN by Margaret Armstrong copyright 1938 HC
Just $24.00!
Buy It Now
Lot of 26 Children Teen Elementary Books Library
Lot of 26 Children Teen Elementary Books Library
Just $12.50!
Buy It Now
In Search of a Homeland The Story of the Aeneid Penelope Lively
In Search of a Homeland The Story of the Aeneid Penelope Lively
Just $13.04!
Buy It Now
The Secret Garden by Kathy Mitchell and Frances Hodgson Burnett 1987 Book
The Secret Garden by Kathy Mitchell and Frances Hodgson Burnett 1987 Book
Just $12.99!
Buy It Now
LOT of 30 Classics Required Reading List Literature Home School 30 pbs
LOT of 30 Classics Required Reading List Literature Home School 30 pbs
Just $39.95!
Buy It Now
Little Mossback Amelia Fox 1st Ed book 1939 Michigan pioneer history
Little Mossback Amelia Fox 1st Ed book 1939 Michigan pioneer history
Just $87.50!
Buy It Now
Command Performance Volume 1 10 CD Set RA171
Command Performance Volume 1 10 CD Set RA171
Just $29.98!
Buy It Now
RARE Saturday Review May 29 1948 FREDRIC WERTHAM COMICS
RARE Saturday Review May 29 1948 FREDRIC WERTHAM COMICS
Just $40.25!
Buy It Now
Frances Judd THE STRANGE ECHO 1952 Paperback
Frances Judd THE STRANGE ECHO 1952 Paperback
Just $10.00!
Buy It Now
A LITTLE PRINCESS ILLUSTRATED JUNIOR LIBRARY 1989
A LITTLE PRINCESS ILLUSTRATED JUNIOR LIBRARY 1989
Just $12.00!
Buy It Now
Boston Blackie Volume 2 10 CD Set RA093
Boston Blackie Volume 2 10 CD Set RA093
Just $29.98!
Buy It Now
IN THE CLOSED ROOM by Frances Hodgson Burnett 1904
IN THE CLOSED ROOM by Frances Hodgson Burnett 1904
Just $10.00!
Buy It Now
HUGE lot 45 SONLIGHT books CORE A B C PS K 1 2 Readers  Read Alouds homeschool
HUGE lot 45 SONLIGHT books CORE A B C PS K 1 2 Readers Read Alouds homeschool
Just $134.99!
Buy It Now
3 booksThe Four Musketeers1314 BannockburnA Profane WitJohn WilmotNewMint
3 booksThe Four Musketeers1314 BannockburnA Profane WitJohn WilmotNewMint
Just $50.00!
Buy It Now
Lux Radio Theatre Volume 2 6 CD Set RA208
Lux Radio Theatre Volume 2 6 CD Set RA208
Just $17.98!
Buy It Now
Non Fiction MP3 DVD UNABRIDGED Audio Book Collection 1
Non Fiction MP3 DVD UNABRIDGED Audio Book Collection 1
Just $15.79!
Buy It Now
CHRISTIAN POWER 11 Cassettes and 2 books Morris Cerullo School Spirit Varallo
CHRISTIAN POWER 11 Cassettes and 2 books Morris Cerullo School Spirit Varallo
Just $17.00!
Buy It Now
NEW Commedia Della Morte Yarbro Chelsea Quinn
NEW Commedia Della Morte Yarbro Chelsea Quinn
Just $18.25!
Buy It Now
Strength of the Earth Th Densmore Frances and Ch 9780873515627 NEW Book
Strength of the Earth Th Densmore Frances and Ch 9780873515627 NEW Book
Just $16.32!
Buy It Now
28 Great Illustrated Classics Hardcover Book Lot
28 Great Illustrated Classics Hardcover Book Lot
Just $104.99!
Buy It Now
Science and Hypothesis Henri Poincare 8 audio CDs
Science and Hypothesis Henri Poincare 8 audio CDs
Just $12.00!
Buy It Now
The Secret Garden by Frances Hodgson Burnett 1985 Book Illustrated
The Secret Garden by Frances Hodgson Burnett 1985 Book Illustrated
Just $19.99!
Buy It Now
LOT OF 35 CLASSICS CHILDRENS CHAPTER BOOKS
LOT OF 35 CLASSICS CHILDRENS CHAPTER BOOKS
Just $34.99!
Buy It Now
A Childs Own Book of Verse Book Two Yesterdays Classics Ada M Skinner F
A Childs Own Book of Verse Book Two Yesterdays Classics Ada M Skinner F
Just $11.04!
Buy It Now
Lot of 64 ROMANCE NOVELS all kinds MANY VINTAGE 1950s 2000s GREAT SELECTION
Lot of 64 ROMANCE NOVELS all kinds MANY VINTAGE 1950s 2000s GREAT SELECTION
Just $23.00!
Buy It Now
Sonlight C 40 History Science Gr 3 4 Readers Eric The Red Leif The Lucky Aesop
Sonlight C 40 History Science Gr 3 4 Readers Eric The Red Leif The Lucky Aesop
Just $112.00!
Buy It Now
4 Popular Library PBs Belarski Covers 40s  50s Three Coffins Helen Troy+ GGA
4 Popular Library PBs Belarski Covers 40s 50s Three Coffins Helen Troy+ GGA
Just $19.95!
Buy It Now
Rare Italian Judaica Hebrew Poetry Immanuel Frances
Rare Italian Judaica Hebrew Poetry Immanuel Frances
Just $250.00!
Buy It Now
SECRET GARDEN FRANCES BURNETT LEATHER GIFT EDITION BEAUTIFULLY ILLUSTRATED
SECRET GARDEN FRANCES BURNETT LEATHER GIFT EDITION BEAUTIFULLY ILLUSTRATED
Just $19.98!
Buy It Now
Lot of Nineteen 19 books novels in very good condition
Lot of Nineteen 19 books novels in very good condition
Just $60.00!
Buy It Now
Mediterranean Summer A Season on Frances Cote dAzur
Mediterranean Summer A Season on Frances Cote dAzur
Just $14.30!
Buy It Now
Book The Secret Garden by Frances Hodgson Burnett HCDJ 1998 Barnes  Noble Illus
Book The Secret Garden by Frances Hodgson Burnett HCDJ 1998 Barnes Noble Illus
Just $10.00!
Buy It Now
4 Chuck Palahniuk Books Invisible Monsters Lullaby Haunted Fugitive
4 Chuck Palahniuk Books Invisible Monsters Lullaby Haunted Fugitive
Just $50.00!
Buy It Now
NEW The African Religions of Brazil Bastide Roger
NEW The African Religions of Brazil Bastide Roger
Just $22.61!
Buy It Now
CHILDRENS CLASSICS Choose Any 10 Books
CHILDRENS CLASSICS Choose Any 10 Books
Just $17.00!
Buy It Now
CD LARGE LOT 5 UNABRIDGED + 5 ABRIDGED SOME BRAND NEW
CD LARGE LOT 5 UNABRIDGED + 5 ABRIDGED SOME BRAND NEW
Just $49.99!
Buy It Now
NEW What the Bible Is All About Bible Handbook for Kids
NEW What the Bible Is All About Bible Handbook for Kids
Just $10.96!
Buy It Now
Collection home or school Library Books Amazon Kindle
Collection home or school Library Books Amazon Kindle
Just $12.00!
Buy It Now
Richard Diamond Private Detective 10 CD Set RA039
Richard Diamond Private Detective 10 CD Set RA039
Just $29.98!
Buy It Now
Lux Radio Theatre Volume 1 10 CD Set RA076
Lux Radio Theatre Volume 1 10 CD Set RA076
Just $29.98!
Buy It Now
SIGNED Cooking With David Burke Park Avenue Cafe hc dj
SIGNED Cooking With David Burke Park Avenue Cafe hc dj
Just $19.00!
Buy It Now
SARAH CREWE OR WHAT HAPPENED AT MISS MINCHINS BY FRANCIS HODGSON BURNETTE 1890
SARAH CREWE OR WHAT HAPPENED AT MISS MINCHINS BY FRANCIS HODGSON BURNETTE 1890
Just $12.50!
Buy It Now
1000+ Unabridged MP3 Audio Books Collection 10 DVD Case
1000+ Unabridged MP3 Audio Books Collection 10 DVD Case
Just $20.53!
Buy It Now
17 X Infinity by Groff Conklin Dell Paperback 1963 1st Dell Ed 7746 VF+
17 X Infinity by Groff Conklin Dell Paperback 1963 1st Dell Ed 7746 VF+
Just $19.00!
Buy It Now
THE SECRET GARDEN Johanna Spyri HEIDI Frances Hodgson Burnett Fine Binding
THE SECRET GARDEN Johanna Spyri HEIDI Frances Hodgson Burnett Fine Binding
Just $14.99!
Buy It Now
18 Treasury of Illustrated Classics Childrens Books 2002 Trea 0766607178
18 Treasury of Illustrated Classics Childrens Books 2002 Trea 0766607178
Just $64.87!
Buy It Now
Childrens Classics Adapted and Illustrated Children
Childrens Classics Adapted and Illustrated Children
Just $35.99!
Buy It Now
RARE Saturday Review September 25 1948 WILLIAM FAULKNER
RARE Saturday Review September 25 1948 WILLIAM FAULKNER
Just $18.00!
Buy It Now
Mastering the Art of French Cooking by Julia Child Simone Beck and Louisette
Mastering the Art of French Cooking by Julia Child Simone Beck and Louisette
Just $30.00!
Buy It Now
The Roosevelt I Knew Penguin Classics Frances Perkins New Condition
The Roosevelt I Knew Penguin Classics Frances Perkins New Condition
Just $11.98!
Buy It Now
Frances Burnett THE SECRET GARDEN J B Lippincott 1962 HC DJ
Frances Burnett THE SECRET GARDEN J B Lippincott 1962 HC DJ
Just $14.95!
Buy It Now
Greg Bear BLOOD MUSIC 1st HC DJ Scarce and Early Bear Collectible Novel
Greg Bear BLOOD MUSIC 1st HC DJ Scarce and Early Bear Collectible Novel
Just $54.99!
Buy It Now
1000 + Classic Unabridged MP3 Audio Book Collection DVD
1000 + Classic Unabridged MP3 Audio Book Collection DVD
Just $20.35!
Buy It Now
Comments are closed.